Running Status of train 31801 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
PALPARA
PXR
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
19:29
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:46 PM