Running Status of train 31802 (Knj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
08:42 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:01 AM