Running Status of train 31811 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
03:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
03:27
(1M)
03:28 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
03:32
(1M)
03:33 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
03:37
(1M)
03:38 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
03:40
(1M)
03:41 1M
SODPUR
SEP
03:43
(1M)
03:44 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
03:47
(1M)
03:48 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
03:50
(1M)
03:51 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
03:53
(1M)
03:54 1M
PALTA
PTF
03:57
(1M)
03:58 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
04:00
(1M)
04:01 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
04:04
(1M)
04:05 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
04:08
(1M)
04:09 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
04:10
(1M)
04:11 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:21
(1M)
04:23 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
04:28
(1M)
04:29 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
04:32
(1M)
04:33 1M
KALYANI
KYI
04:36
(1M)
04:37 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
04:41
(1M)
04:42 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
04:45
(1M)
04:46 1M
PALPARA
PXR
04:48
(1M)
04:49 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
04:51
(1M)
04:52 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
04:56
(1M)
04:57 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:10
(1M)
05:12 1M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
05:22
(1M)
05:23 1M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
05:27
(1M)
05:28 1M
TAHERPUR
THP
05:30
(1M)
05:31 1M
BADKULLA
BDZ
05:35
(1M)
05:36 1M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
05:48
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:35 PM