Running Status of train 31812 (Knj Sdaj L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
04:28
(0M)
04:29 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
PALPARA
PXR
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
PALTA
PTF
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:28 PM