Running Status of train 31813 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 07:42 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
KALYANI
KYI
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
PALPARA
PXR
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
07:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:13 PM