Running Status of train 31815 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
PALTA
PTF
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
08:34
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:19 AM