Running Status of train 31816 (Knj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 07:49 Departure at 07:50
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:07 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
06:13
( 0H 6M)
06:14 0H 6M
TAHERPUR
THP
06:18
( 0H 6M)
06:19 0H 6M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
06:21
( 0H 6M)
06:22 0H 6M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:26
( 0H 6M)
06:27 0H 6M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:38
( 0H 6M)
06:39 0H 6M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:43
( 0H 6M)
06:44 0H 6M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:48
( 0H 6M)
06:49 0H 6M
PALPARA
PXR
06:51
( 0H 6M)
06:52 0H 6M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:54
( 0H 6M)
06:55 0H 6M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:58
( 0H 6M)
06:59 0H 6M
KALYANI
KYI
07:03
( 0H 6M)
07:04 0H 6M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:06
( 0H 6M)
07:07 0H 6M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:13
( 0H 6M)
07:14 0H 6M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:22
( 0H 6M)
07:23 0H 6M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:27
( 0H 6M)
07:28 0H 6M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:30
( 0H 6M)
07:31 0H 6M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:32
( 0H 6M)
07:33 0H 6M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:37
( 0H 6M)
07:38 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
07:40
( 0H 6M)
07:41 0H 6M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:43
( 0H 6M)
07:44 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:47
( 0H 6M)
07:48 0H 6M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
SODPUR
SEP
07:54
( 0H 7M)
07:55 0H 7M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:57
( 0H 6M)
07:58 0H 6M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:00
( 0H 7M)
08:01 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:10
( 0H 8M)
08:11 0H 8M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:27
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:12 PM