Running Status of train 31816 (Knj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
06:07 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
06:13
(2M)
06:14 2M
TAHERPUR
THP
06:18
(2M)
06:19 2M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
06:21
(2M)
06:22 2M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:26
(2M)
06:27 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:38
(2M)
06:39 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:48
(2M)
06:49 2M
PALPARA
PXR
06:51
(2M)
06:52 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:54
(2M)
06:55 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:58
(2M)
06:59 2M
KALYANI
KYI
07:03
(2M)
07:04 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:06
(2M)
07:07 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:13
(2M)
07:14 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:22
(2M)
07:23 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:27
(2M)
07:28 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:30
(2M)
07:31 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:32
(2M)
07:33 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:37
(2M)
07:38 2M
PALTA
PTF
07:40
(2M)
07:41 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:43
(2M)
07:44 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:47
(2M)
07:48 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:50
(2M)
07:51 2M
SODPUR
SEP
07:54
(2M)
07:55 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:00
(2M)
08:01 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:06
(2M)
08:07 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:10
(2M)
08:11 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:27
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:02 PM