Running Status of train 31817 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
SODPUR
SEP
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
PALTA
PTF
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
PALPARA
PXR
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
09:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:03 PM