Running Status of train 31817 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:02
(2M)
07:03 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:07
(2M)
07:08 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:12
(2M)
07:13 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:15
(2M)
07:16 2M
SODPUR
SEP
07:18
(2M)
07:19 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:22
(2M)
07:23 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:25
(2M)
07:26 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:29
(2M)
07:30 2M
PALTA
PTF
07:32
(2M)
07:33 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:35
(2M)
07:36 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:39
(2M)
07:40 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:43
(2M)
07:44 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:45
(2M)
07:46 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:59
(2M)
08:00 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:04
(2M)
08:05 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:08
(2M)
08:09 2M
KALYANI
KYI
08:12
(2M)
08:13 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:17
(2M)
08:18 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:21
(2M)
08:22 2M
PALPARA
PXR
08:24
(2M)
08:25 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
08:27
(2M)
08:28 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
08:33
(2M)
08:34 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:43
(2M)
08:44 2M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
08:50
(2M)
08:51 2M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
08:54
(2M)
08:55 2M
TAHERPUR
THP
08:57
(2M)
08:58 2M
BADKULLA
BDZ
09:02
(2M)
09:03 2M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
09:07
(2M)
09:08 2M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
09:22
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:29 AM