Running Status of train 31818 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:04
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
07:04 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:52 AM