Running Status of train 31819 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 10:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
10:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:14 PM