Running Status of train 31820 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:04
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:04 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
KALYANI
KYI
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:24
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:31 AM