Running Status of train 31821 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:42
(1M)
09:43 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:47
(1M)
09:48 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:03
(1M)
10:04 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:11
(1M)
10:12 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:26
(1M)
10:27 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:31
(1M)
10:32 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:35
(1M)
10:36 1M
KALYANI
KYI
10:39
(1M)
10:40 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:44
(1M)
10:45 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:48
(1M)
10:49 1M
PALPARA
PXR
10:51
(1M)
10:52 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:54
(1M)
10:55 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:59
(1M)
11:00 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:16
(1M)
11:17 1M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
11:23
(1M)
11:24 1M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
11:27
(1M)
11:28 1M
TAHERPUR
THP
11:30
(1M)
11:31 1M
BADKULLA
BDZ
11:35
(1M)
11:36 1M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
11:40
(1M)
11:41 1M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
11:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:31 PM