Running Status of train 31822 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
09:53
(4M)
09:54 4M
BADKULLA
BDZ
09:57
(4M)
09:58 4M
TAHERPUR
THP
10:02
(4M)
10:03 4M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
10:05
(4M)
10:06 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
10:10
(4M)
10:11 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:22
(4M)
10:23 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:27
(4M)
10:28 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:32
(4M)
10:33 4M
PALPARA
PXR
10:35
(4M)
10:36 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:38
(4M)
10:39 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:42
(4M)
10:43 4M
KALYANI
KYI
10:47
(4M)
10:48 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:50
(4M)
10:51 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:53
(4M)
10:54 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:02
(4M)
11:03 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:07
(4M)
11:08 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:11
(4M)
11:12 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:16
(4M)
11:17 4M
PALTA
PTF
11:19
(4M)
11:20 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:22
(4M)
11:23 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:26
(4M)
11:27 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:29
(4M)
11:30 4M
SODPUR
SEP
11:33
(4M)
11:34 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:36
(4M)
11:37 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:39
(4M)
11:40 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:45
(4M)
11:46 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:49
(4M)
11:50 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM