Running Status of train 31823 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
KALYANI
KYI
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:15 AM