Running Status of train 31824 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 14:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
12:07 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
PALPARA
PXR
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
SODPUR
SEP
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:22 AM