Running Status of train 31825 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
PALTA
PTF
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
KALYANI
KYI
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
PALPARA
PXR
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
13:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:21 AM