Running Status of train 31826 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
PALPARA
PXR
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
KALYANI
KYI
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:04 PM