Running Status of train 31827 (Sdah Knj L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:12
(3M)
12:13 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:17
(3M)
12:18 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:22
(3M)
12:23 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:25
(3M)
12:26 3M
SODPUR
SEP
12:28
(3M)
12:29 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:32
(3M)
12:33 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:35
(3M)
12:36 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:39
(3M)
12:40 3M
PALTA
PTF
12:42
(3M)
12:43 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:45
(3M)
12:46 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:49
(3M)
12:50 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:54
(3M)
12:55 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:06
(3M)
13:07 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:11
(3M)
13:12 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:14
(3M)
13:15 3M
KALYANI
KYI
13:18
(3M)
13:19 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
13:24
(3M)
13:25 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:28
(3M)
13:29 3M
PALPARA
PXR
13:31
(3M)
13:32 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:34
(3M)
13:35 3M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:39
(3M)
13:40 3M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:52
(3M)
13:53 3M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
13:59
(3M)
14:00 3M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
14:03
(3M)
14:04 3M
TAHERPUR
THP
14:06
(3M)
14:07 3M
BADKULLA
BDZ
14:11
(3M)
14:12 3M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
14:26
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:32 PM