Running Status of train 31827 (Sdah Knj L) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
KALYANI
KYI
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
PALPARA
PXR
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
14:26
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:35 PM