Running Status of train 31828 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
14:17 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:58 AM