Running Status of train 31829 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
KALYANI
KYI
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
PALPARA
PXR
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
15:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:45 AM