Running Status of train 31830 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 17:37 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
PALPARA
PXR
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:53 AM