Running Status of train 31831 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
PALPARA
PXR
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
17:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:23 AM