Running Status of train 31832 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 18:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
16:27 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:08
(0M)
17:09 0M
PALPARA
PXR
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
KALYANI
KYI
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:52 AM