Running Status of train 31833 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
KALYANI
KYI
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
PALPARA
PXR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:26 PM