Running Status of train 31834 (Knj Sdah) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
18:32 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
PALPARA
PXR
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:14
(0M)
20:16 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:31 AM