Running Status of train 31835 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:36
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:36 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
19:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:41 PM