Running Status of train 31836 (Knj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:24
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
19:24 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
19:30
(4M)
19:31 4M
TAHERPUR
THP
19:35
(4M)
19:36 4M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
19:38
(4M)
19:39 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
19:42
(4M)
19:43 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:56
(4M)
19:57 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:01
(4M)
20:02 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:06
(4M)
20:07 4M
PALPARA
PXR
20:10
(4M)
20:11 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:12
(4M)
20:13 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:16
(4M)
20:17 4M
KALYANI
KYI
20:21
(4M)
20:22 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:24
(4M)
20:25 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:29
(4M)
20:30 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:39
(4M)
20:40 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:49
(4M)
20:50 4M
PALTA
PTF
20:54
(4M)
20:55 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:00
(4M)
21:01 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:04
(4M)
21:05 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:07
(4M)
21:08 4M
SODPUR
SEP
21:11
(4M)
21:12 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:14
(4M)
21:15 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:17
(4M)
21:18 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:23
(4M)
21:24 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:27
(4M)
21:28 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:43
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM