Running Status of train 31836 (Knj Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:24
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
19:24 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:43
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM