Running Status of train 31837 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:42 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
20:59
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:17 AM