Running Status of train 31838 (Knj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
KALYANI
KYI
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:43 PM