Running Status of train 31839 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:31
(1M)
19:32 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:51
(1M)
19:52 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:14
(1M)
20:16 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:25
(1M)
20:26 1M
KALYANI
KYI
20:29
(1M)
20:30 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:43
(1M)
20:44 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:02
(1M)
21:03 1M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
21:08
(1M)
21:09 1M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
21:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:46 PM