Running Status of train 31841 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BADKULLA (BDZ) Station. Arrival at 21:51 Departure at 21:51
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:47
( 0H 6M)
19:48 0H 6M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:56
( 0H 6M)
19:57 0H 6M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:03
( 0H 6M)
20:04 0H 6M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:09
( 0H 6M)
20:10 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
20:13
( 0H 6M)
20:14 0H 6M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:24
( 0H 6M)
20:25 0H 6M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:34
( 0H 6M)
20:35 0H 6M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:43
( 0H 6M)
20:44 0H 6M
KALYANI
KYI
20:46
( 0H 6M)
20:47 0H 6M
PALPARA
PXR
21:02
( 0H 6M)
21:03 0H 6M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:06
( 0H 6M)
21:07 0H 6M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:22
( 0H 6M)
21:23 0H 6M
TAHERPUR
THP
21:40
( 0H 6M)
21:41 0H 6M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
21:57
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:48 PM