Running Status of train 31841 (Sdah Knj Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
PALPARA
PXR
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
21:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:45 PM