Running Status of train 31842 (Knj Sdah Emu) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 AM