Running Status of train 31843 (Sdah Lgl Mem) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MADANPUR (MPJ) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:08
( 0H 8M)
21:09 0H 8M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:12
( 0H 8M)
21:13 0H 8M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:21
( 0H 8M)
21:22 0H 8M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:28
( 0H 8M)
21:29 0H 8M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:34
( 0H 8M)
21:35 0H 8M
PALTA
PTF
21:38
( 0H 8M)
21:39 0H 8M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:02
( 0H 8M)
22:03 0H 8M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:11
( 0H 8M)
22:12 0H 8M
KALYANI
KYI
22:15
( 0H 8M)
22:16 0H 8M
PALPARA
PXR
22:26
(12M)
22:27 12M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:29
(13M)
22:30 13M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:51
( 0H 8M)
22:52 0H 8M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
22:56
( 0H 8M)
22:57 0H 8M
TAHERPUR
THP
23:04
( 0H 8M)
23:05 0H 8M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
23:22
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:26 AM