Running Status of train 31843 (Sdah Lgl Mem) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
PALPARA
PXR
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
23:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:44 AM