Running Status of train 31844 (Knj Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
22:17 0M
JALALKHALI HALT
JKL
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
PALPARA
PXR
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
KALYANI
KYI
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
23:30
(0M)
23:31 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
00:17
(0M)
00:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
00:20
(0M)
00:21 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:21 AM