Running Status of train 31861 (Knj Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
SIRAJNAGAR H
SRJN
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
BHABTA
BFT
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
12:16
(0M)
12:18 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
SUBARNAMRIGI
SBNM
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
PIRTALA
PRTL
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:16 AM