Running Status of train 31862 (Lgl Knj Emu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
PIRTALA
PRTL
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
BHABTA
BFT
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
13:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:03 AM