Running Status of train 31863 (Knj Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
BHABTA
BFT
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
14:37
(0M)
14:39 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
PIRTALA
PRTL
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:59 AM