Running Status of train 31864 (Lgl Knj Emu) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
BHABTA
BFT
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
19:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:18 AM