Running Status of train 31865 (Knj Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
22:45
(0M)
22:46 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
BHABTA
BFT
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
23:46
(0M)
23:47 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
00:13
(0M)
00:14 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM