Running Status of train 31911 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:27
(1M)
04:28 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:32
(1M)
04:33 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:37
(1M)
04:38 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:40
(1M)
04:41 1M
SODPUR
SEP
04:43
(1M)
04:44 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
04:47
(1M)
04:48 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
04:50
(1M)
04:51 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
04:54
(1M)
04:55 1M
PALTA
PTF
04:57
(1M)
04:58 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:00
(1M)
05:01 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:04
(1M)
05:05 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:08
(1M)
05:09 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:12
(1M)
05:13 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:20
(1M)
05:22 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:27
(1M)
05:28 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:31
(1M)
05:32 1M
KALYANI
KYI
05:35
(1M)
05:36 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:40
(1M)
05:41 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:44
(1M)
05:45 1M
PALPARA
PXR
05:47
(1M)
05:48 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:50
(1M)
05:51 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:09
(1M)
06:11 1M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
06:18
(1M)
06:19 1M
ARANGHATA
AG
06:21
(1M)
06:22 1M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
BHAYNA
BHNA
06:29
(1M)
06:30 1M
BAGULA
BGL
06:32
(1M)
06:33 1M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
06:36
(1M)
06:37 1M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
06:39
(1M)
06:40 1M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
06:44
(1M)
06:45 1M
BANPUR
BPN
06:49
(1M)
06:50 1M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
06:52
(1M)
06:53 1M
GEDE
GEDE
07:02
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:46 AM