Running Status of train 31911 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 07:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:31
(0M)
05:32 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
PALPARA
PXR
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:09
(0M)
06:11 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
BAGULA
BGL
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
BANPUR
BPN
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
GEDE
GEDE
07:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:31 PM