Running Status of train 31912 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 06:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
03:50 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
03:52
(0M)
03:53 0M
BANPUR
BPN
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
BAGULA
BGL
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
04:27
(0M)
04:28 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
PALPARA
PXR
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:00
(0M)
05:01 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
PALTA
PTF
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
SODPUR
SEP
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:24 AM