Running Status of train 31913 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
BAGULA
BGL
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
BANPUR
BPN
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
GEDE
GEDE
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:43 PM