Running Status of train 31914 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
05:07
(2M)
05:08 2M
BANPUR
BPN
05:10
(2M)
05:11 2M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:15
(2M)
05:16 2M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:20
(2M)
05:21 2M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:23
(2M)
05:24 2M
BAGULA
BGL
05:26
(2M)
05:27 2M
BHAYNA
BHNA
05:29
(2M)
05:30 2M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
05:33
(2M)
05:34 2M
ARANGHATA
AG
05:37
(2M)
05:38 2M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
05:40
(2M)
05:41 2M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:53
(2M)
05:54 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:59
(2M)
06:00 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:04
(2M)
06:05 2M
PALPARA
PXR
06:07
(2M)
06:08 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:10
(2M)
06:11 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:14
(2M)
06:15 2M
KALYANI
KYI
06:19
(2M)
06:20 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:22
(2M)
06:23 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:25
(2M)
06:26 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:34
(2M)
06:35 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:39
(2M)
06:40 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:42
(2M)
06:43 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:45
(2M)
06:46 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:49
(2M)
06:50 2M
PALTA
PTF
06:52
(2M)
06:53 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:55
(2M)
06:56 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:59
(2M)
07:00 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:02
(2M)
07:03 2M
SODPUR
SEP
07:06
(2M)
07:07 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:09
(2M)
07:10 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:12
(2M)
07:13 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:18
(2M)
07:19 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:22
(2M)
07:23 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:37
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:32 PM