Running Status of train 31914 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAKDAHA (CDH) Station. Arrival at 06:09 Departure at 06:10
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
05:07
(5M)
05:08 5M
BANPUR
BPN
05:10
(5M)
05:11 5M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:15
(5M)
05:16 5M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:20
(5M)
05:21 5M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:23
(5M)
05:24 5M
BAGULA
BGL
05:26
(5M)
05:27 5M
BHAYNA
BHNA
05:29
(5M)
05:30 5M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
05:33
(5M)
05:34 5M
ARANGHATA
AG
05:37
(5M)
05:38 5M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
05:40
(5M)
05:41 5M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
05:42
(5M)
05:43 5M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:53
(5M)
05:54 5M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:59
(5M)
06:00 5M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:04
(5M)
06:05 5M
PALPARA
PXR
06:07
(3M)
06:08 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:10
(3M)
06:11 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:14
(5M)
06:15 5M
KALYANI
KYI
06:19
(5M)
06:20 5M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:22
(5M)
06:23 5M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:25
( 0H 9M)
06:26 0H 9M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:34
( 0H 6M)
06:35 0H 6M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:39
(5M)
06:40 5M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:42
(5M)
06:43 5M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:45
(5M)
06:46 5M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:49
(5M)
06:50 5M
PALTA
PTF
06:52
(5M)
06:53 5M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:55
(5M)
06:56 5M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:59
(5M)
07:00 5M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:02
(5M)
07:03 5M
SODPUR
SEP
07:06
(5M)
07:07 5M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:09
(5M)
07:10 5M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:12
(5M)
07:13 5M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:18
(5M)
07:19 5M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:22
(5M)
07:23 5M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:37
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:42 PM