Running Status of train 31915 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
KALYANI
KYI
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
PALPARA
PXR
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
BAGULA
BGL
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BANPUR
BPN
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
GEDE
GEDE
12:39
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:51 PM