Running Status of train 31916 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
BANPUR
BPN
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BAGULA
BGL
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
PALPARA
PXR
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:42 AM