Running Status of train 31917 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
SODPUR
SEP
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
KALYANI
KYI
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
PALPARA
PXR
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
BAGULA
BGL
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
BANPUR
BPN
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
GEDE
GEDE
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:19 PM