Running Status of train 31918 (Gede Sdah) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 11:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
08:48 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BANPUR
BPN
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
BAGULA
BGL
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
KALYANI
KYI
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 AM