Running Status of train 31919 (Sdah Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
PALTA
PTF
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
PALPARA
PXR
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
BAGULA
BGL
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
BANPUR
BPN
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
GEDE
GEDE
16:46
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM