Running Status of train 31920 (Gede Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 13:14 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BANPUR
BPN
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
BAGULA
BGL
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
PALPARA
PXR
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
KALYANI
KYI
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:26
(0M)
12:27 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:14
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:33 PM