Running Status of train 31921 (Sdah Gede) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
PALPARA
PXR
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
BAGULA
BGL
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
BANPUR
BPN
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
GEDE
GEDE
19:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM